KP v rapidu Mem. Jana Krejčího st. žáci                                                 04.04.2009

Rk.NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1 Musil JiriCZE1803SK Lokomotiva Brno7,032,523,532,50
2 Blahynka MartinCZE1889SK Lokomotiva Brno5,533,522,523,75
3 Sikora LukasCZE1763SK Lokomotiva Brno5,532,022,522,25
4 Ondracka VaclavCZE1574SK Lokomotiva Brno5,031,021,018,50
5 Borufka RomanCZE1469TJ SK Veseli nad Mor.5,026,519,517,50
6 Strnad OndrejCZE1677SK Duras BVK Brno4,533,023,018,25
7 Dvorak AdamCZE1757SK Lokomotiva Brno4,531,022,017,25
8 Vaverka JanCZE1250Sokol Zastavka4,529,522,018,25
9 Richterova NatasaCZE1409SK Duras BVK Brno4,526,520,014,25
10 Simonik AdamCZE1528TJ SK Veseli nad Mor.4,526,018,015,00
11 Meduna EduardCZE1794SK Duras BVK Brno4,525,018,014,00
12 Skalka JanCZE1550TJ SK Veseli nad Mor.4,524,517,014,75
13 Lapunik MichalCZE1641 Moravska Slavia Brno4,5 24,017,015,25
14 Zavadilova KarolinaCZE1646SK Duras BVK Brno4,031,021,516,50
15 Cermak JanCZE1386SK DDM Vyskov4,026,520,013,25
16 Karapetyan DavidCZE1309SK Lokomotiva Brno4,026,019,013,50
17 Hajek OskarCZE1250Tatran Postorna4,026,018,511,00
18  Suchomel JiriCZE1449SK Lokomotiva Brno4,026,017,512,50
19  Hlavackova JanaCZE1422SK Lokomotiva Brno4,026,017,010,50
20  Jires JiriCZE1499SK DDM Vyskov4,025,518,513,75
21  Dolnak MichalSVK1415SK Krasnany Bratislava4,025,518,511,75
22  Straka TomasCZE1403Sokol COS Vranovice4,024,018,510,75
23  Krupica RomanCZE1100Sokol Zastavka4,024,018,510,50
24  Musil RadekCZE1250Sokol Zastavka3,524,015,08,75
25  Zuziak PetrCZE1376SK Duras BVK Brno3,523,516,510,25
26  Rakus AdamSVK1385SK Komplet Modranka3,025,519,07,50
27  Skalka MichalCZE1250TJ SK Veseli nad Mor.3,025,018,08,50
28  Pokorny PetrCZE1100Sokol COS Vranovice3,023,517,06,50
29  Gregerova HelenaCZE 1100Moravska Slavia Brno 3,023,016,5 7,00
30  Dedak JanCZE1100SK DDM Vyskov3,022,516,06,00
31  Zich JanCZE1100Sokol COS Vranovice3,021,516,56,50
32  Dumkova DanielaCZE1000Sokol Zastavka3,021,015,56,50
33  Obdrzalek DanielCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno3,020,514,56,00
34  Ciprys RadimCZE1000Tatran Postorna3,020,014,06,00
35  Nemecek BronislavCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno2,530,021,511,00
36  Lezovic MarosSVK1350SK Komplet Modranka2,526,519,56,75
37  Sperkova KristynaCZE1250SK DDM Vyskov2,526,019,57,50
38  Tancerova KaterinaCZE1100Sokol COS Vranovice2,518,013,03,75
39  Greger JiriCZE1100 Moravska Slavia Brno2,0 21,015,53,00
40  Sevcik PetrCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno2,019,014,03,50
41  Hradecky JanCZE1000Sokol Zastavka2,017,012,53,00
42  Flek MartinCZE1000ZS Gajdosova Brno2,016,512,02,50
43  Sykorova SonaCZE1100Sokol Zastavka2,016,511,51,50
44  Kratochvilova MarketaCZE1000Sokol Zastavka1,515,011,51,50
45  Hajek MarekCZE1000SK Duras BVK Brno1,018,012,01,50
46  Hajkova AdriananCZE1000SK Duras BVK Brno0,518,012,51,00