KP v rapidu Mem. Jana Krejčího ml. žáci                                       04.04.2009

Rk.NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Kavon RastislavSVK1452SK Komplet Modranka6,534,023,530,75
2Zeman RadekCZE1250SK Duras BVK Brno6,530,521,027,25
3Nguyen JakubSVK1350SK Komplet Modranka5,530,022,521,50
4Foucek SimonCZE1100SPgS Znojmo5,032,522,521,00
5Ciprys MatejCZE1000Tatran Postorna5,032,022,021,00
6Liska RobertCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno5,028,020,017,50
7Fryda DominikCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno5,025,016,515,00
8Jagos MarekCZE1250SK 1923 Sokol Kyjov4,529,021,016,25
9Straka VojtechCZE1100Sokol COS Vranovice4,528,520,015,50
10Dokoupil JiriCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno4,528,018,515,25
11Vondruska ViktorCZE1000SK KME Kurim4,525,018,515,00
12Svoboda FilipCZE1000SK KME Kurim4,029,521,014,25
13Malik MichaelCZE1100SK 1923 Sokol Kyjov4,028,519,514,50
14Zitny MichalCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno4,027,018,511,00
15Mazurek StepanCZE1100SK DDM Vyskov4,026,018,511,50
16Brydl OndrejCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno4,025,518,012,00
17Sedlacek LeosCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno4,023,015,010,75
18 Nemeth AdamSVK1000CVC Bratislava4,022,016,08,50
19 Liska MartinCZE1000SK KME Kurim4,022,015,510,00
20 Moucka AdamCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno4,020,514,59,00
21 Zeman MartinCZE1000TJ Vinohrady Brno4,020,014,09,00
22 Danek DanielCZE1100SK Duras BVK Brno3,527,520,511,00
23 Vemola StepanCZE1100TJ Vinohrady Brno3,029,520,510,00
24 Rampula FilipCZE1000ZS Gajdosova3,026,018,56,50
25 Vavrinkova EliskaCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno3,025,519,09,50
26 Jahn FilipCZE1000SK KME Kurim3,025,517,08,25
27 Strnad JakubCZE1000SK 1923 Sokol Kyjov3,024,017,58,25
28 Trneny JiriCZE1000SK DDM Vyskov3,024,017,07,50
29  Kramar DaliborCZE1000 SK Lokomotiva Brno3,0 21,015,07,00
30 Zavadil MatyasCZE1000SK Duras BVK Brno3,020,014,54,00
31 Blazek TomasCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno3,014,59,55,00
32 Dumek DavidCZE1000Sokol Zastavka2,526,519,08,50
33 Molis MartinCZE1000ZS Malomerice2,520,514,55,00
34 Mazuch JiriCZE1000Sokol COS Vranovice2,023,016,55,00
35 Stepanek GabrielCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno2,020,015,03,50
36 Rapcova AdelaCZE1000Sokol COS Vranovice2,020,014,55,00
37 Brazda RichardCZE1000Sokol Zastavka2,020,014,51,50
38 Vemola SimonCZE1100TJ Vinohrady Brno2,018,513,03,50
39 Celeda JanCZE1000Sokol COS Vranovice2,015,010,01,50
40 Dolezal VojtechCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno1,522,015,51,00
41 Koci TomasCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno1,515,010,01,00