Gillarův memoriál mladší - konečné pořadí                                         14.2.2009

Poř.JménoTypFEDRtgKlub/MístoBody TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 
1Dvorak AdamH12CZE1757 SK Lokomotiva6,524,034,526,5
2Suchomel JiriH12CZE1449 SK Lokomotiva6,521,531,526,5
3Svoboda FilipH12CZE1250 SK Lokomotiva5,024,031,522,0
4Kladnak MartinH12CZE1412Sk Dubnany O.s.5,021,531,022,0
5Zeman RadekH10CZE1250Sk Duras Bvk5,020,529,523,0
6Skalka MichalH12CZE1100Tj Sk Veseli N/M5,020,529,018,0
7Hofirek BenediktH10CZE1100ZS Kridlovicka5,019,528,018,0
8Jagos MarekH10CZE1000Sokol Kyjov5,016,022,015,0
9Musil RadekH12CZE1250Sokol Zastavka4,517,024,016,5
10Zuziak PetrH12CZE1376Sk Duras Bvk4,022,531,021,0
11Koukal OndrejH10CZE1100Sk Duras Bvk4,020,528,019,0
12Mazurek StepanH10CZE1100 SK Ddm Vyskov4,020,028,017,0
13Masakova PetraD10CZE1100Spartak Adamov4,018,026,517,0
14Nemecek BronislavH12CZE1100 SK Lokomotiva4,018,023,518,0
15Dumkova DanielaD12CZE1000Sokol Zastavka4,016,522,015,0
16Svoboda FilipH10CZE1000 Ddm Kurim4,015,521,516,0
17Reska Marek H10CZE1100 Moravska Slavia3,518,5 26,017,0
18Zitny MichalH8CZE1100 SK Lokomotiva3,518,525,513,5
19Sperkova KristynaD12CZE1250 SK Ddm Vyskov3,518,525,512,5
20Danek DanielH10CZE1100Sk Duras Bvk3,517,526,016,0
21Ciprys MatejH8CZE1000Tatran Postorna3,517,024,511,5
22Ciprys RadimH12CZE1000Tatran Postorna3,516,522,59,5
23Dumek DavidH10CZE1000Sokol Zastavka3,515,020,510,5
24Krupica RomanH12CZE1100Sokol Zastavka3,019,526,516,0
25Liska MartinH10CZE1000 Ddm Kurim3,018,024,014,0
26Stastny RadekH10CZE1000Vinohrady Brno3,017,524,011,0
27Zeman MartinH10CZE1000Vinohrady Brno3,017,024,012,0
28Sedlacek LeosH10CZE1100 SK Lokomotiva3,017,021,515,0
29Smejkal Jiri H10CZE1000 Moravska Slavia3,015,0 20,012,0
30Fojtikova KristynaD12CZE1000Sokol Kyjov3,011,517,59,0
31Vondruska ViktorH10CZE1000 Ddm Kurim2,516,021,010,5
32Bocek TadeasH12CZE1540Sk Duras Bvk2,019,528,013,0
33Nezval MartinU12CZE1100Sk Duras Bvk2,017,523,58,0
34Sachambula WilliamH10CZE1000Vinohrady Brno2,014,519,58,0
35Ciprysova IvanaH10CZE1000Tatran Postorna2,014,519,08,0
36Horky DavidH10CZE1000 Dddm Kurim2,012,518,05,0
37Knesl Lukas H10CZE1000 Moravska Slavia1,514,5 19,54,5
38Fojt OndrejH8CZE1000Sk Duras Bvk1,015,521,01,0
39Zavadil MatyasH8CZE1000Sk Duras Bvk1,012,016,56,0