Vánoční turnaj Břeclav starší - konečné pořadí                              13.12.2008

Rk. Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1   TB2 
1Dobeš Vojtech CZE1848Šk Staré Mesto 6,028,56
2Gabriel Adam CZE2000Sk Boršice 5,532,04
3Volcík Ludek CZE1960Sk Boršice 5,531,54
4Fusek Lukáš CZE1938Šk Staré Mesto 5,526,04
5Ondracka Václav CZE1521Šk Lokomotiva Brno 5,031,04
6Pfeffer Erik CZE1769Sk Boršice 5,030,53
7Sikora Lukáš CZE1655Šk Lokomotiva Brno 5,029,05
8Kolomazníková Barbora CZE1977Šk Zlín 5,029,04
9Pfeffer Dominik CZE1757Sk Boršice 5,026,54
10Náplava Pavel CZE1968Sk Boršice 4,534,53
11Musil Jirí CZE1866Šk Lokomitava Brno 4,531,54
12Strnad Ondrej CZE1763Šk Duras Bvk 4,529,53
13Náplava Jakub CZE1749Kk-Šk Osvetimany 4,528,53
14Jireš Jirí CZE1480Sportovní Klub Ddm Vyškov 4,527,04
15Phamová Xuan Mai CZE1794Šk Zlín 4,526,54
16Janska Petr CZE1268Sk Boršice 4,526,04
17Skalka Jan CZE1611Tj Šk Veselí N/M 4,525,54
18Zpeváková Jana CZE1741Šk Staré Mesto 4,525,04
Lapcík Václav CZE1499Šk Staré Mesto 4,525,04
20Hájek Oskar CZE0Tatran Poštorná 4,030,04
21 Lapúník Michal CZE1629 Moravská Slavia Brno 4,028,0 3
22Šimoník Adam CZE1574Tj Šk Veselí N/M 4,027,53
23Lessy Tomáš CZE1359Šk Staré Mesto 4,026,53
24Blechová Lenka CZE0Kk-Šk Osvetimany 4,025,54
25Jekl Jan CZE1262Š.k. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 4,025,03
26Richterová Nataša CZE0Šk Duras Bvk 4,023,04
27Danielík Marek CZE0Sk Horácek-Sudomerice 4,019,54
28Dolnák Michal SVK0ŠK Bratislava Krasnany 3,530,03
29Cermák Jan CZE1384Sportovní Klub Ddm Vyškov 3,528,53
30Hrabal Matej CZE0Šk Staré Mesto 3,526,03
31Churá Petra CZE1400Kk-Šk Osvetimany 3,525,02
Straka Tomáš CZE0Sokol Cos Vranovice 3,525,02
33Karapetyan David CZE1309Šk Lokomotiva Brno 3,523,53
34Slabá Lenka CZE0Sk Boršice 3,523,03
35Zich Jan CZE0Sokol Cos Vranovice 3,522,03
36Šutjak Martin CZE1373Tatran Poštorná 3,521,03
37Šutjak Tomáš CZE1591Tatran Poštorná 3,518,53
38Moštek Jan CZE0Šk Staré Mesto 3,027,03
39Náplava Lukáš CZE0Kk-Šk Osvetimany 3,026,03
40Bartošová Veronika CZE1323Šk Lokomotiva Brno 3,025,03
Prachar David CZE0Šo Tj Zborovice 3,025,03
42Hromada Martin CZE0Šo Kunovice 3,023,53
43Vražina Petr CZE0Tatran Poštorná 3,023,03
44Tancerová Marie CZE0Sokol Cos Vranovice 3,022,02
45Chrástek Dominik CZE0Šk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 3,021,53
46 Gregerová Helena CZE0 Moravská Slavia 3,018,5 3
47Kozlík Jirí CZE1250Šk Hodonín 2,523,52
48Kaluža Jan CZE0Sk Horácek-Sudomerice 2,523,51
49Karpov Daniel CZE0Tatran Poštorná 2,522,52
50Machácek Dominik CZE0Sk Horácek-Sudomerice 2,521,52
51Cerný David CZE1268Šk Dubnany O.s. 2,521,01
52Ponížil Tomáš CZE1272Sportovní Klub Ddm Vyškov 2,518,52
53Fridrich Jakub CZE0Šk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2,020,51
54Rilák Adam CZE0Šk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2,020,02
55Vlcek Jirí CZE0Šk Zlín 2,020,01
56Vavrušová Andrea CZE0Kk-Šk Osvetimany 2,018,52
57Drtílek Adam CZE0Breclav 2,015,02
58Dagidir Denis CZE0Šk Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1,521,01
59Škrabal Jaroslav CZE0Drnholec 1,022,00
60Sýkorová Sona CZE0Sokol Zastávka 1,020,50
61 Rijsdamová Linda CZE0 Moravská Slavia Brno 1,020,0 0