Vánoční turnaj Břeclav mladší - konečné pořadí                              13.12.2008

Rk.NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2 
1Bocek TadeášCZE1581Šk Duras Bvk6,032,55
2Suchomel JiríCZE1423SK Lokomotiva Brno6,032,06
3Dvorák AdamCZE1611SK Lokomotiva Brno6,030,55
4Kavon RastislavSVK1452SK Modranka - Trnava5,530,05
Skalka MichalCZE1000Tj Šk Veselí N/M5,530,05
6Zuziak PetrCZE1382Šk Duras Bvk5,525,55
7Mrkus FrantišekCZE1374Šk Staré Mesto5,525,05
8Ondruch PetrCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto5,030,55
9Stuchlý OndrejCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto5,030,54
10Skrivánek PremyslCZE1000Tj Šk Veselí N/M5,029,55
11Štefaník RichardCZE1508Šk Staré Mesto5,029,04
12Náplavová ErikaCZE1000Kk-Šk Osvetimany5,026,55
13Jagoš MarekCZE1000Š.k. 1923 Sokol Kyjov5,026,04
14Hofirek BenediktCZE1000Prace u Brna5,022,55
15Kladnák MartinCZE1412Šk Dubnany O.s.4,533,04
16Tománek PavelCZE1405Sk Boršice4,529,53
17Zatloukal JakubCZE1000Fatra-Slavia4,529,04
18Kucián MartinCZE1000Šo Tj Zborovice4,527,54
Nemec PavelCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto4,527,54
20Šperková KristýnaCZE1000Sportovní Klub Ddm Vyškov4,526,54
21Jelínek DanielCZE1000Sk Boršice4,525,54
22Ležovic MarošSVK1350SK Modranka - Trnava4,523,04
23Zeman RadekCZE1000Šk Duras Bvk4,033,03
24Svoboda FilipCZE1250SK Lokomotiva Brno4,032,04
25Fusková MartinaCZE1627Šk Staré Mesto4,031,53
26Rezbárik ŠimonSVK1350SK Modranka - Trnava4,029,04
27Kolacný DavidCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto4,028,53
28Horák VojtechCZE1000Fatra-Slavia4,028,04
29Hruza DominikCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno4,026,04
Jurena MatyášCZE1000Šk Zlín4,026,04
Reška Marek CZE1000MS Brno 4,026,04
Skrášek AdamCZE1000Šo Kunovice4,026,04
33Musil RadekCZE1000Sokol Zastávka4,025,54
34Straka VojtechCZE1000Sokol Cos Vranovice4,024,03
35Mašícek MichalCZE1000Šo Kunovice4,023,54
36Gottwaldová JulieCZE1000Kk-Šk Osvetimany4,022,54
37Kovarík VáclavCZE1000Šk Zlín4,022,04
38Masáková PetraCZE1000Spartak Adamov4,021,54
39Dumková DanielaCZE1000Sokol Zastávka3,527,53
40Stoklásek OndrejCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto3,526,03
41Fridrich TomášCZE1000Šo Kunovice3,525,03
42Nemecek BronislavCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno3,522,53
Štepánek HynekCZE1000Š.k. 1923 Sokol Kyjov3,522,53
44Nguyen JakubSVK1350SK Modranka - Trnava3,028,53
45Krupica RomanCZE1000Sokol Zastávka3,026,53
Sedlácek LeošCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno3,026,53
47Suchánek KryštofCZE1000Šk Zlín3,026,03
48Phamová Xuan ViCZE1000Šk Zlín3,024,03
49Ciprys MatejCZE1000Tatran Poštorná3,023,53
Zeman MartinCZE1000Vinohrady Brno3,023,53
Žitný MichalCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno3,023,53
52Nekarda JanCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto3,022,03
Pavlacka JanCZE1000Tatran Poštorná3,022,03
54Krivák TomášCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto3,021,53
55 Greger Jirí CZE1000MS Brno 3,020,03
56Vašek OndrejCZE1000Kk-Šk Osvetimany3,019,53
57Paška JosefCZE1000Šo Kunovice3,019,03
58Ciprysová IvanaCZE1000Tatran Poštorná3,017,03
59Sitko TomášCZE1000Šk Zlín2,528,52
60Jež SamuelCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto2,526,52
61Oplatek LukášCZE1000ŠO Kunovice2,523,02
62Sikora TomášCZE1000ŠO Kunovice2,522,02
63Danek DanielCZE1100Duras Brno2,518,51
64Otruba ZdenekCZE1000Sk Boršice2,024,52
65Stoklásek RobinCZE1000Zlín2,023,52
66Dubravický DominikCZE1000CVC Bratislava2,023,02
67Záhorák MartinSVK1350SK Modranka - Trnava2,022,52
68Šenk OndrejCZE1000Drnholec2,021,51
69Ciprys RadimCZE1000Tatran Poštorná2,019,02
70Hostinský TomášCZE1000Fatra2,019,01
71Soukup DanielCZE1000Zlín2,018,52
72Vavrínková EliškaCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno2,017,52
73Marecek TomášCZE1000Šk Zlín2,013,52
74Sevelda PetrCZE1000Zš Drnholec1,523,01
75Mlénský JakubCZE1000ŠK Hustopece1,521,01
76Šenk JaroslavCZE1000Drnholec1,518,01
77Cervinka JiríCZE0Sokol Vranovice1,517,51
78Vrtiaková AnnaCZE1000KSN Bratislava1,024,50
79Sejkorová KarolínaCZE1000Drnholec1,022,01
80 Knesl Lukáš CZE1000MS Brno 1,017,01
81Kup ViktorCZE1000Šk Staré Mesto0,013,50