3.sobota říjen - konečné pořadí                                                                      18.10.2009

Rk.NameFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1IM Plat VojtechCZE2375TZ Trinec7,542,054,544,50
2 Smistik MilanCZE2339SK Caissa Trebic7,541,052,542,00
3GM Velicka PetrCZE2459SK Geofin Ostrava7,041,053,038,50
4FM Holemar DavidCZE2271SK Bystrc Oilers6,541,553,036,00
5 Sremanak SlavomirSVK2145OSK Margecany6,040,552,031,50
6 Sevcik VladimirCZE2223SK Duras BVK Brno6,039,551,030,00
7 Zak PavelCZE2032MSA Dolni Benesov6,038,048,528,75
8 Blahynka MartinCZE1839SK Lokomotiva Brno6,037,547,029,50
9 Cip DaliborCZE2182Orel Orechov6,036,547,529,75
10 Masak PavelCZE2084Spartak Adamov6,036,047,029,50
11 Bohacek MilanCZE1759Makkabi Boskovice6,031,542,023,50
12 Uhmann JanCZE1969SK Lokomotiva Brno5,537,048,525,00
13 Svihel KarelCZE2083SK Tetcice5,536,047,526,50
14WIM Medunova VeraCZE2070SK Lokomotiva Brno5,535,045,026,50
15 Stanek StanislavCZE2008Podhradni Lhota5,535,044,524,25
16 Mencik PavelCZE1558nereg.5,530,539,522,25
17 Kalendovsky JanCZE2028SK Lokomotiva Brno5,037,048,024,25
18 Sipek MichalCZE2032SK Lokomotiva Brno5,036,047,022,00
19 Zitny PetrCZE1830SK Lokomotiva Brno5,034,543,020,00
20 Kucharik JanCZE1809Moravska Slavia Brno5,033,542,021,75
21 Hubeny PavelCZE1849Makkabi Boskovice5,033,542,018,50
22 Vavrinek TomasCZE1914MSA Dolni Benesov5,031,540,519,50
23 Dvorak AdamCZE1864SK Lokomotiva Brno4,537,044,518,25
24 Meduna EduardCZE1932SK Lokomotiva Brno4,536,046,520,25
25 Suchomel JiriCZE1398SK Lokomotiva Brno4,533,042,019,50
26 Kalod MichalCZE1827SK Lokomotiva Brno4,532,541,519,50
27 Zamecnik OndrejCZE1617SK Lokomotiva Brno4,529,537,515,25
28 Sevcik LeosCZE1921Makkabi Boskovice4,529,039,016,75
29 Gajdos DanielCZE1760SK Jevicko4,525,534,513,50
30 Zejda KarelCZE1882SK 64 Brno4,033,042,513,00
31 Paulik MartinCZE1571SK Lokomotiva Brno4,031,039,014,50
32 Martisek KarelCZE1881SK Lokomotiva Brno4,031,038,012,50
33 Rehurek JiriCZE1743SK Bystrc Oilers4,030,039,513,75
34 Brda VlastimilCZE1311Makkabi Boskovice4,030,038,514,00
35 Ondracka VaclavCZE1819SK Lokomotiva Brno4,030,037,012,50
36 Glacner KarelCZE1597SK Bystrc Oilers4,029,036,011,50
37 Hladky MilanCZE1689SK Lokomotiva Brno4,028,035,510,50
38 Hala PavelCZE1585SK Lokomotiva Bnro4,027,034,010,00
39 Effenberger AdamCZE1596SK Lokomotiva Brno4,025,533,511,25
40 Kunik JanCZE1395Spartak Adamov3,531,039,013,50
41 Kandalec StefanCZE1509SK Lokomotiva Brno3,530,538,512,50
42 Elsner TomasCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno3,529,036,512,25
43 Karapetyan DavidCZE1443SK Lokomotiva Brno3,529,036,09,75
44 Masakova PetraCZE1100Spartak Adamov3,026,034,57,50
45 Spodniak PeterCZE1495SK Lokomotiva Brno3,025,532,54,50
46 Blata FrantisekCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno3,022,529,55,50
47 Zamarska DasaCZE1000nereg.2,524,031,57,50
48 Zitny MichalCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno2,520,526,53,25
49 Mlcoch AlbertCZE1000 Moravska Slavia Brno2,5 19,525,54,25
50 Nezval MartinCZE1100SK Duras BVK Brno2,023,028,52,00
51 Vavrinkova EliskaCZE1100SK Lokomotiva Brno1,022,027,52,50
52 Sevcik PetrCZE1000SK Lokomotiva Brno1,020,525,51,00